2024 Travel Rosters
9U Black
Head Coach Brian George
Abraham Bergerson
Baxter Nichols
Conrad Mahon
Fredrik Breen
Jack Bergerson
Joseph Zschokke
Leo Strom
Louie Millard
Miles Lantau
Ryder George
Sam Sheff
Zachary Palkowitsch
9U Silver
Head Coach TBD
Clark Brigger
Cullen Burton
Henrik Chapman
Landry Parnell
Liam Turcotte
Linden Murray
Nolan Nistler
Oliver Whatton
Owen Diskerud
Ruiari McConn
Russell Daeger
Wyatt Krenz
10U Black
Head Coach Nick Sundsmo
Aiden Sundsmo
Ethan Risty
Foster Swanson
Franklin Millard
Hudson McBride
Jase Fraser
Lincoln Gilbert
Louie Ross
Mason Parnell
Murphy Irvine
Osten "Ossie" Ollison
Riley Huss
10U Silver
Head Coach Tim Kunz
Cooper Vernon
Cormac McElrath
Curtis Kunz
Evan Martin
George Reese IV
Henry Seeger
Holden Friberg
Jacob Bunker
John Rodriguez
Leo Vail
Mac Martin
Peter Ekern
11U Black
Head Coach Nate Hopeman
Benjamin Bergerson
Cash Basabe
Evan Diskerud
Gavin Boche
Keller Nichols
Mattias Paitich
Maxwell Kuo
Noah Hopeman
Porter Engelhardt
Theo Fast
Wence Breen
Wesley Young
11U Silver
Head Coach Jay Schutte
Alexander Crowley
Brody Fohrenkamm
Dylan Strom
Jett Kay
Jonathan Palkowitsch
Kyle Schutte
Lee Tupper
Leo Braus
Leo Pizinger
Cameron Grochow
Weston Crowley
Wyatt Benson
12U Black
Head Coach TBD
Alex Tande
Brody Lindahl
Cameron White
Daniel Pickett
Hayden Krenz
Jaxon Vernon
Lachlan Murray
Leif McBride
Luciano Horwath
Mason Fraser
Matthew Talley
Oliver Bueche
12U Silver
Head Coach Andy Burth
Aldo Garcia
Cameron Mulso
Finley Miller
Isaac Bardal
Jaden Bauer-Keast
Jake Burth
Joe Slipka
Joe Souvignier
Mason Martin
Micah Parnell
Paul Ekern
Peter Laska
12U Red
Head Coach TBD
Callum Mahon
Charlie Ragain
Frankie Billing
Grayson McDowell
Holden Zweber
James Duininck
Lyle Malley
Oren Babcock
Rylan Mattson
Sam Garbow
Ty Cregan
Uriah Barnett
13U Black
Head Coach Ryan Blume
Archer Laine
Camden Nichols
Colin Burns
Hans Breen
Jack Antell
Jacob Casseday
Josh Casseday
Nathan Blume
Sam Cain
Soren Saumweber
Westin Harrison
13U Silver
Head Coach Aaron Unseth
Asher Nguyen
Bret Tupper
Brooks Christensen
Charlie Fuenffinger
Charlie Hieb
Jacob Hahn
Kyeo Yang
Landon Harworth
Mason Kay
Owen Unseth
Sam Brown
Sam Rendahl
14U Black
Head Coach Dan Theisen
Andrew Diskerud
Anthony Foster
Elias Hopeman
Griffin Murphy
Hudson Warren
Jack Jirik
Jon Hilmanowski
Liam Doyle
Logan Casseday
Nolan Twardowski
Rylan O'Rourke
William Theisen
14U Silver
Head Coach Andy Ybarra
Adam Mammenga
Beckam Strohmeier
Brayden Stenger
Brock Burba
Edward Kuo
Evan Ybarra
Grace Garms
Gus Hembre
Hannah Garms
Noah Morrow
Samuel Wegner
Zion Friberg
14U Red
Head Coach Joe Solheid
Lucius Grafenstein
Cameron Sommervold
Carter Little
Elias Okstad-Gardell
Joey Chouravong
Kaiden Zietlow
Mason Burton
Parker Solheid
Sawyer Altstaetter
Schyler Engle
Soren Bjorum
Will Wright