2023 Travel Rosters

9U Black

Head Coach Nick Sundsmo

Abraham Bergerson

Lincoln Gilbert

Riley Huss

Mac Martin

Hudson McBride

Franklin Millard

Osten "Ossie" Ollison

Mason Parnell

Ethan Risty

Louie Ross

Aiden Sundsmo

Foster Swanson


10U Red

Head Coach TBD

Isaiah Abbott

Ethan Bell

Alexander Crowley

Will Erlenbusch

Brody Fohrenkamm

Carsten Ginther

Jett Kay

Harriet (Hattie) Nahm

Felix Schletz

10U Silver

Head Coach Jay Schutte

Wyatt Benson

Leo Braus

Lincoln Broughton

Weston Crowley

Louis Kurhajetz

Finley Miller

Jonathan Palkowitsch

Kyle Schutte

Dylan Strom

Jackson Tolbert

Lee Tupper

10U Black

Head Coach Ryan Paitich

Cash Basabe

Benjamin Bergerson

Gavin Boche

Wence Breen

Evan Diskerud

Porter Engelhardt

Theo Fast

Noah Hopeman

Maxwell Kuo

Keller Nichols

Mattias Paitich

Wesley Young

11U Silver

Head Coach TBD

Oren Babcock

Jaden Bauer-Keast

Oliver Bueche

Sam Garbow

Callum Mahon

Mason Martin

Cameron Mulso

Joe Slipka

Joe Souvignier

Alex Tande

Jaxon Vernon

Holden Zweber

11U Black

Head Coach Drew McBride

Jake Burth

Ty Cregan

Mason Fraser

Luciano Horwath

Hayden Krenz

Peter Laska

Brody Lindahl

Lachlan Murray

Leif McBride

Daniel Pickett

Mathew Talley

Cameron White

12U Silver

Head Coach Aaron Unseth

Samuel Brown

Sam Cain

Schyler Engle

Charlie Fuenffinger

Jacob Hahn

Landon Harworth

Charlie Hieb

Mason Kay

Asher Nguyen

Grant Seiberlich

Bret Tupper

Owen Unseth

12U Black

Head Coach Ryan Blume

Jack Antel

Nathan Blume

Hans Breen

Colin Burns 

Jacob Casseday

Josh Casseday

Brooks Christensen

Westin Harrison

Archer Laine

Camden Nichols

Sam Rendahl

Soren Saumweber


13U Red

Head Coach David Morrow

Carson Hanson

Blake LaDouceur

Adam Mammenga

Noah Morrow

Elias Okstad-Gardella

Cameron Sommervold

Carson White

Kyeo Yang

Evan Ybarra

Kaiden Zietlow

13U Silver

Head Coach Gregg Hilmanowski

Mason Burton

Logan Casseday

Zion Friberg

Grace Garms

Hannah Garms

Jon Hilmanowski

Edward Kuo

Carter Little

Beckam Strohmeier

Sam Wegner

Will Wright

13U Black

Head Coach Dan Theisen

Brock Burba

Liam Doyle

Andrew Diskerud

Anthony Foster

Elias Hopeman

Jack Jirik

Griffin Murphy

Rylan ORourke

Brayden Stenger

William Theisen

Nolan Twardowski

Hudson Warren

14U Silver

Head Coach Drew Hageman

Marshall Crump

Cody Hageman

Oliver Hopeman

Ashton House

Atticus Macheel

Cash Radermacher

Mason Laine

Jackson MacIntyre

Xande Nunley

Jack Roeckeman

Nicholas Steiner

Noah Torgeson

14U Black

Head Coach Tony Brown

Anthony Brown

Chase Browning

Henri Hammes-Dahlke

Ryan Endrizzi

Ravi Kumar

Silas Nelson

Vincent Millard

Elliot Paidin

Eli Sundsmo

Sam Vaccari

Keshaun Whitehall

Kobe Yang

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.