Game Schedule
May
15
vs. North Branch 11U
(League)Acorn Park
16 - 6 (W)
May
17
@ Stillwater Ponies 11A Red
(League)Stillwater Public Works
20 - 17 (W)
May
18
@ Forest Lake 11A
(League)Fenway Park
9 - 8 (W)
May
22
vs. Spring Lake Park 11UA
(League)Acorn Park
7 - 6 (W)
May
23
@ Brooklyn Park Bulldogs
(League)Northwoods Park
18 - 10 (W)
May
24
vs. Stillwater Ponies 11A Black
(League)Acorn Park
15 - 5 (W)
May
30
@ Mahtomedi 11A
(League)Wildwood Elementary School
6 - 20 (L)
May
31
vs. Forest Lake 11A
(League)Acorn Park
16 - 6 (W)
Jun
3
vs. New Richmond Tournament - Ellsworth
(Tournament)Village Park
14 - 8 (W)
Jun
3
vs. New Richmond Tournament - East Ridge
(Tournament)Hatfield 2
1 - 18 (L)
Jun
3
vs. New Richmond Tournament - Minneapolis Miller
(Tournament)Hatfield 2
16 - 11 (W)
Jun
4
vs. Lake Elmo
(Tournament)Hatfield 3
40 - 7 (W)
Jun
4
vs. New Richmond Tournament - Ellsworth
(Tournament)Hatfield 3
3 - 14 (L)
Jun
4
vs. New Richmond Tournament - Minneapolis Miller
(Tournament)Village Park
15 - 14 (W)
Jun
6
@ East Ridge 11A Black
(League)M Health Fairview Sports Center
11 - 10 (W)
Jun
9
@ Chanhassen Gold
(Tournament)Lake Ann Park
10 - 20 (L)
Jun
9
@ Austin All-Stars
(Tournament)Lake Ann Park
18 - 13 (W)
Jun
10
vs. BOLD
(Tournament)Chanhassen
8 - 10 (L)
Jun
18
vs. Brooklyn Park
(League)Acorn Park
17 - 16 (W)
Jun
19
vs. Woodbury Royals
(League)Acorn Park
11 - 13 (L)
Jun
19
vs. Lake Elmo 11A
(League)Acorn Park
16 - 6 (W)
Jun
21
@ North Branch 11U
(League)North Branch Area Middle School
17 - 14 (W)
Jun
23
vs. Sartell Sabre Classic: Brainerd White
(Tournament)Pinecone Central Park
3 - 6 (L)
Jun
23
vs. Sartell Saber Classic: Hanover Heat
(Tournament)Pinecone Central Park
16 - 7 (W)
Jun
24
vs. Sartell Sabre Classic: Sartell
(Tournament)Pinecone Central Park
10 - 5 (W)
Jun
25
vs. Sartell Sabre Classic: Brooklyn Park 11uA
(Tournament)Pinecone Central Park
21 - 6 (W)
Jun
27
@ Spring Lake Park 11UA
(League)Jim Peterson Athletic Complex
21 - 7 (W)
Jun
28
vs. Shoreview Mustangs 11A
(League)Acorn Park
9 - 17 (L)
Jun
29
@ Shoreview Mustangs 11A
(League)Sitzer Park
4 - 23 (L)
Jul
7
vs. Chanhassen 11A White
(Tournament)Stelzel Fields
1 - 11 (L)
Jul
8
vs. Woodbury Royals 11A
(Tournament)Levi P Dodge Middle School
3 - 13 (L)
Jul
8
vs. Farmington 11A Black
(Tournament)Levi P Dodge Middle School
18 - 0 (W)
Jul
11
vs. Delano
(Playoff)Delano Municipal Baseball Park
14 - 3 (W)
Jul
20
vs. Princeton
(Playoff)Mark Park
6:00 PM
Jul
21
@ MSF Tourney - Stewartville
(Tournament)Snyder Park
12:00 PM
Jul
21
@ MSF Tourney - Hutchinson
(Tournament)Snyder Park