Schedule

APR

27

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

APR

30

other 1:30 PM (2h) Scrimmage vs. White Bear Lake Acorn East

MAY

3

game 5:30 PM (2h) @ Andover Shadowbrook South

MAY

4

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

8

practice 4:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

9

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Eastridge Black Acorn East

MAY

11

practice 5:30 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

13

Tournament game 6:00 PM (49h) @ Eastridge Classic Tournament

MAY

14

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ Eastridge Classic Tournament

MAY

14

Tournament game 10:00 AM (1h) @ Eastridge Classic Tournament

MAY

15

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ Eastridge Classic Tournament TBD

MAY

16

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

18

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Andover Acorn East

MAY

22

practice 4:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

23

practice 5:30 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East

MAY

25

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Forest Lake Acorn East

MAY

31

game 7:00 PM (2h) @ Spring Lake Park Jim Peterson Athletic Complex

JUN

1

game 6:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. St. Francis Acorn East

JUN

5

game 8:00 PM (2h) @ East Ridge Black Health East Field - Black 31

JUN

6

game 6:00 PM (2h) @ Forest Lake Fenway Park #1

JUN

8

game 6:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Lake Elmo Acorn East

JUN

10

Tournament game 5:55 PM (48h) vs. Duluth Golden Spikes Tournament Duluth

JUN

13

game 6:00 PM (2h) @ Lake Elmo Lions Field

JUN

15

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. North Branch - Hunter Acorn East

JUN

17

Tournament game 5:55 PM (48h) @ New Richmond Tournament

JUN

20

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. East Ridge Gold Acorn East

JUN

22

game 5:30 PM (2h) @ North Branch - Hunter North Branch Middle School SW Field

JUN

26

game 4:00 PM (2h) @ East Ridge Gold Healtheast Black 31

JUN

27

game 6:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. Spring Lake Park Acorn East

JUN

29

other 7:00 PM (15m) 11U Silver team pictures Evergreen Park

JUN

30

game 6:30 PM (2h) @ St. Francis Oak Grove Preserve - South
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn East
28
29
30
other 1:30 PM (2h) Scrimmage vs. White Bear Lake Acorn East
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.