Schedule

APR

19

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West

APR

21

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West

APR

24

practice 2:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West

APR

26

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West

APR

28

practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West

MAY

2

practice 6:00 PM (2h) Owasso West

MAY

3

League game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Stillwater 10U AA Millbrook Park

MAY

5

practice 6:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

MAY

6

Tournament game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Forest Lake Health East Sports Complex, Black 32

MAY

7

Tournament game 8:30 AM (2h) vs. Mahtomedi Health East Sports Complex, Black 32

MAY

7

Tournament game 10:30 AM (2h) vs. Woodbury Royals Health East Sports Complex, Black 31

MAY

10

practice 6:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

MAY

12

practice 6:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

MAY

15

League game 5:00 PM (2h) vs. Forest Lake 10U AA Kulencamp Park

MAY

17

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Woodbury 10U AA Acorn West

MAY

19

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Mahtomedi 10U AA Acorn West

MAY

21

Tournament game 8:00 AM (2h) vs. Lake Elmo Zane Sports Park Field 8

MAY

21

Tournament game 12:00 PM (2h) vs. Rogers 10U AA Zane Sports Park Field 8

MAY

21

Tournament game 4:00 PM (2h) vs. Andover 10U AA Zane Sports Park Field 7

MAY

22

practice 4:00 PM (1h 45m) Acorn Park

MAY

24

practice 6:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

MAY

26

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Forest Lake 10U AA Acorn West

MAY

31

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Lake Elmo 10U AA Acorn West

JUN

2

League game 6:15 PM (2h) vs. Mahtomedi 10U AA 8358 75th St N

JUN

5

practice 4:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

JUN

6

League game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Cambridge-Isanti 10U AA Mann Field

JUN

7

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. East Ridge 10U AA Acorn West

JUN

9

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Andover 10U AA Acorn West

JUN

12

practice 4:00 PM (2h) Acorn Park

JUN

14

League game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Lake Elmo 10U AA Lions Field

JUN

16

League game 8:00 PM (2h) vs. East Ridge 10U AA Health East Black 31

JUN

17

Tournament game 2:00 PM (2h) @ Hutchinson Tigers 10U AA Pinecone Central Park

JUN

17

Tournament game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Alexandria Black 10U AA Pinecone Central Park

JUN

18

Tournament game 4:00 PM (2h) vs. Rogers 10U AA Pinecone Central Park

JUN

18

Tournament game 6:00 PM (2h) @ Morris 10U AA Pinecone Central Park

JUN

19

Tournament game 8:00 AM (2h) vs. Sartell Sabre Jamboree Pinecone Central Park

JUN

21

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Cambridge-Isanti 10U AA Acorn West

JUN

23

League game 6:30 PM (2h) vs. Andover 10U AA Wild Iris Park - City Of Andover

JUN

25

Tournament game 9:00 AM (2h) vs. Prior Lake Gold New Richmond High School

JUN

25

Tournament game 1:00 PM (2h) vs. Baldwin/Woodville New Richmond High School

JUN

26

Tournament game 8:00 AM (2h) vs. Minneapolis Millers New Richmond High School

JUN

26

Tournament game 12:30 PM (2h) vs. TBD-POTENTIAL GAME New Richmond High School

JUN

26

Tournament game 3:00 PM (2h) vs. TBD-POTENTIAL GAME New Richmond High School

JUN

28

League game 8:00 PM (2h) vs. Woodbury 10U AA Health East Black 34

JUN

29

other 6:00 PM (15m) 10U Black team pictures Evergreen Park

JUN

30

game 6:00 PM (2h) vs. Stillwater 10U AA Acorn West
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West
20
21
practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West
22
23
24
practice 2:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West
25
26
practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West
27
28
practice 6:00 PM (1h 30m) Acorn West
29
30
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.