Game Schedule

May

3

vs. Stillwater 10U AA

(League)
Millbrook Park

18 - 0 (W)

May

6

vs. Forest Lake

(Tournament)
Health East Sports Complex, Black 32

21 - 8 (W)

May

7

vs. Mahtomedi

(Tournament)
Health East Sports Complex, Black 32

7 - 10 (L)

May

7

vs. Woodbury Royals

(Tournament)
Health East Sports Complex, Black 31

4 - 14 (L)

May

15

vs. Forest Lake 10U AA

(League)
Kulencamp Park

5:00 PM

May

17

vs. Woodbury 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

May

19

vs. Mahtomedi 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

May

21

vs. Lake Elmo

(Tournament)
Zane Sports Park Field 8

8:00 AM

May

21

vs. Rogers 10U AA

(Tournament)
Zane Sports Park Field 8

12:00 PM

May

21

vs. Andover 10U AA

(Tournament)
Zane Sports Park Field 7

4:00 PM

May

26

vs. Forest Lake 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

May

31

vs. Lake Elmo 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

Jun

2

vs. Mahtomedi 10U AA

(League)
8358 75th St N

6:15 PM

Jun

6

vs. Cambridge-Isanti 10U AA

(League)
Mann Field

6:00 PM

Jun

7

vs. East Ridge 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

Jun

9

vs. Andover 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

Jun

14

vs. Lake Elmo 10U AA

(League)
Lions Field

6:00 PM

Jun

16

vs. East Ridge 10U AA

(League)
Health East Black 31

8:00 PM

Jun

17

@ Hutchinson Tigers 10U AA

(Tournament)
Pinecone Central Park

2:00 PM

Jun

17

vs. Alexandria Black 10U AA

(Tournament)
Pinecone Central Park

6:00 PM

Jun

18

vs. Rogers 10U AA

(Tournament)
Pinecone Central Park

4:00 PM

Jun

18

@ Morris 10U AA

(Tournament)
Pinecone Central Park

6:00 PM

Jun

19

vs. Sartell Sabre Jamboree

(Tournament)
Pinecone Central Park

8:00 AM

Jun

21

vs. Cambridge-Isanti 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

Jun

23

vs. Andover 10U AA

(League)
Wild Iris Park - City Of Andover

6:30 PM

Jun

25

vs. Prior Lake Gold

(Tournament)
New Richmond High School

9:00 AM

Jun

25

vs. Baldwin/Woodville

(Tournament)
New Richmond High School

1:00 PM

Jun

26

vs. Minneapolis Millers

(Tournament)
New Richmond High School

8:00 AM

Jun

26

vs. TBD-POTENTIAL GAME

(Tournament)
New Richmond High School

12:30 PM

Jun

26

vs. TBD-POTENTIAL GAME

(Tournament)
New Richmond High School

3:00 PM

Jun

28

vs. Woodbury 10U AA

(League)
Health East Black 34

8:00 PM

Jun

30

vs. Stillwater 10U AA

Acorn West

6:00 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.